Thursday, October 22, 2009

(: BEAUTIFULNARA


IT'S A NEW WEEK! AND I DID SOMETHING PATRIOTIC :D This is kinda vintage, BUT, WITH MY OWN STYLE! DO COMMENT IN THIS POST :)
RED, BLUE, YELLOW, WHITE, colors of Malaysia's Flag :)
Know why I did this, THIS IS ALL BECAUSE
He actually blog about gossip of MALAYSIA'S artists, cool :)

For a new week, let's start a awesome comic...
..the title is

NICE HUH?



This is actually his traffic for last month...INSANE
To prove this, I've took a screen image from beautifulnara's blog



WTF? INSANE.INSANE.INSANE! I think people like gossips a lot, that's why his blog traffic is crazy. When can I climb until that LEVEL! will be 85341568 YEARS later....


In this episode, beautifulnara's sister and jojo went to sunway.
And tada, Jojo looks good in tudung & buju kurung :D
*see the flower beside, it's cartoon-ed*


Episode 6, THE BEST BEST BEST EPISODE, dare you to don't LAUGH when you watch this episode :D


Since beautifulnara can't stop blogging about gossip, let's gossip about HIM!

...






His friend: Blog pasal awek!
His GF: Serious? I don’t know about that.
His friend: Dia ada awek, dia buat blog, bila dia dah break, OK, dia sad, dia tutup blog tu, dia ada awek baru! Dia buat balik

WTF? I start laughing....:D
He also challenged http://budiey.com/ that's also blog about malaysia's artist. I can't wait for the next episode.SERIOUSLY!
The funniest part in the whole week about beautifulnara!

I TRY....I TRY....I TRY




BUT I CAN'T I LAUGHED OUT LOUD AT THIS PART! HE IS JUST NATURALLY FUNNY IN FRONT OF THE CAMERA!!!!


see his signature post? OMG....damn......damn...kacak? Okay, just call it funny :)

In episode 7, (they still haven't start the battle)



Haha, they are so.....dramatic? :D This makes me wanna to watch the next episode of Project Alpha. :D:D:D:D:D

So.....let's have a conclusion for this awesome post !
Photobucket
(CLICK IT TO VIEW IN BIGGER SIZE)

I can't wait for the next episode.....:)
THE BATTLE BETWEEN BEAUTIFULNARA & BUDIEY!

TO BE CONTINUE

4 comments:

Cath J said...

Wowww... you doing greatt!!!

Jinwei said...

:D thx

Aidi-Safuan said...

alahai...post kita about beautifulnara lebey kurang sama la plak...coincidence la plak..tapi post awak much more fun okess!(and im jeles of it).hihi

Gypsy On The Move said...

Wow...this is super colourful! You deserve to win!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...